2022-08-25 - AUDINGHEN (FR) - Gibier Naturel
CACT -
EDBEL AMBO (SA-M) - prop. MILENA OLESZCZUK, cond. JEROME FAISSATCACT -
MAKA DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-LOUIS HUPPE, cond. JEAN LOUIS HUPECACT -
FRANCHANNA'S JOPLIN (P-M) - prop. DOMINIQUE BOVET, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISConcours n° 1 - couple - Juges : PDT. HUPE YVES, JULIEN JEAN-PHILIPPE, , PECOURT JEROME
CACT -
EDBEL AMBO (SA-M) - prop. MILENA OLESZCZUK, cond. JEROME FAISSATRCACT -
FRANCHANNA'S ELT JOE (P-M) - prop. DOMINIQUE BOVET, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISEL -
REVE BLEU DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F) - prop. PIERRE-ALAIN LOUET, cond. PIERRE-ALAIN LOUETEL -
PADDIE DU TER I'ET TILLEUL (SI-F) - prop. DAVID HELLEQUIN, cond. DAVID HELLEQUINEL -
OCKLAND DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. JEAN-PIERRE CADEAU, cond. JEROME FAISSATEL -
TROLDMARKENS LIV (SG-F) - prop. JOHANNA ESSER, cond. JOHANNA ESSEREL -
HIROSIMA Z DUBSKYCH LESU (P-F) - prop. JOHANNA ESSER, cond. JOHANNA ESSEREL -
FRANCHANNA'S HAPPY (P-M) - prop. JOHANNA ESSER, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISEL -
ORTAX DES HAUTS DU JET (P-M) - prop. ALEXANDRE MARTEL, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISEL -
NINO DE KER AVEL (P-M) - prop. GERARD SABATINI, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISEL -
NEWDEAL DE LA PLAINE AUX OUTARDES (SA-M) - prop. FRANCIS MERLE, cond. BENON NATHALIEEL -
FRANCHANNA'S GUAPO (P-M) - prop. PHILIPPE BOUCHEZ, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISNC -
REV-GWEN DES HAUTS DU JET (P-F) - prop. JEAN-CHARLES RAGNINI, cond. PIERRE-ALAIN LOUETNC -
FRANCHANNA'S DORIE (P-F) - prop. JOHANNA ESSER, cond. JOHANNA ESSERNC -
RANGEO DU CLOS DE LA SALIAIS (P-M) - prop. LAURENT BERTEAUX, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISNC -
BAGGIO DI MONTE ERICE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN BRANA, cond. JEROME FAISSATNC -
NINO DU CHATEAU DE MENARDIERE (P-M) - prop. NATHALIE BENON, cond. BENON NATHALIENC -
FRANCHANNA'S LET'S GO (P-M) - prop. DANIELLE ZULIANI, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISConcours n° 2 - couple - Juges : PDT. COATMELLEC LOUIS, JONCOUR YVES, , POZO DOMINIQUE
CACT -
MAKA DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-M) - prop. JEAN-LOUIS HUPPE, cond. JEAN LOUIS HUPERCACT -
ONYX DES HAUTS DE TAULISSE (SG-M) - prop. STEPHANE HOLUIGUE, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES IS3 EXC -
NINA DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. FRANCOIS MERLE DES IS, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES IS4 EXC -
PALOMA DES TUCS LANDAIS (SA-F) - prop. LAURENT TASTET, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISEL -
REMONDE DE LA FERME DE BELOU (SA-F) - prop. PATRICK BOUTENEIGRE, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISEL -
PIN'UP DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-F) - prop. DANIEL ETEVENARD, cond. NICO ROCHEEL -
PHELLANNE DE LA FOUGUE EN PLAINE (SI-F) - prop. CATHERINE DOHY, cond. NICO ROCHEEL -
NEGUE DE LA VALLEE DE LA LEYRE (SG-F) - prop. JEAN-LOUIS LEGLISE, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISEL -
M'SHANA (P-F) - prop. OLIVIER BOISSEUX, cond. OLIVIER BOISSEAUXEL -
MEREEN DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. CHENIL DU CL, cond. XAVIER HANNEEL -
PITCHOU DU GOUYRE (P-M) - prop. HUGUES SAINT-GENEZ, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISEL -
OSCAR DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-M) - prop. MOHAMED MAHTALI, cond. NICO ROCHEEL -
OKLAND DE BÉHIGO (SA-M) - prop. YVES HUPE, cond. JEAN LOUIS HUPEEL -
OWEN III DU GUÉ DE BLANQUETAQUE (SA-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. BRUNO KNOCKAERTEL -
MUSTANG DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-M) - prop. CHENIL DU CL, cond. XAVIER HANNEEL -
LEIOANDI GIM (SA-M) - prop. FREDERIC PIROT, cond. FREDERIC PIROTNC -
MISS DE LA PLUME DU PÉVÈLE (SA-F) - prop. CHENIL DU CL, cond. XAVIER HANNENC -
NYLS DU VALLON DE CHAVAGNEUX (SG-M) - prop. BRUNO KNOCKAERT, cond. BRUNO KNOCKAERTRET -
OXANE DU LONG BEC D'ENCHANET (SA-F) - prop. ABEL BOSSERT, cond. NICO ROCHEConcours n° 1 - solo - Juges : PDT. GUILBERT YVES
EL -
PAIPA DU CHAMP DE LA PATIENCE (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE QUERE, cond. PHILIPPE QUEREEL -
ORPHEE DE LA LOUVIERE EN CHAMPAGNE (P-F) - prop. SEBASTIEN MARQUANT, cond. SEBASTIEN MARQUANTEL -
LOUANE DE LA COTE AUX BUIS (SI-F) - prop. CLAUDE BEUCHERIE, cond. CLAUDE BEUCHERIEEL -
RYAN NARCOS D'ELLE (P-M) - prop. BERNARD LANGLOIS, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISEL -
M'OTTO D'HURTEVENT (P-M) - prop. FREDERIC NEMPONT, cond. ETIENNE PAQUEFORF -
RAOUL DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBY (P-M) - prop. RENE GUIDONI, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISNC -
RANEE DE LA CROIX DE LUMIÈRE (SA-F) - prop. PAUL DA COSTA, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISNC -
ROZELL DU MAS DE BREGANÇON (SA-F) - prop. PHILIPPE QUERE, cond. PHILIPPE QUERENC -
NICE D'HURTEVENT (SI-F) - prop. ETIENNE & BR PAQUE, cond. ETIENNE PAQUENC -
POGO DU VAL DE RONCEVEAUX (SA-M) - prop. DAMIEN PARIS, cond. ANTONY MERLE DES ISConcours n° 2 - solo - Juges : PDT. DERACHE ALAIN
EL -
RAKIA DU DOMAINE DES FEUILLES (SA-F) - prop. ANGELIKA HIVER, cond. NICO ROCHEEL -
PALOMA DU POULIT SAN DANIS (SA-F) - prop. THIERRY NOURISSON, cond. CENM PUYLAERTEL -
PERLE DE LA FOUGUE EN PLAINE (SI-F) - prop. ERIC DEPARIS, cond. NICO ROCHEEL -
RACING DES HAUTS DU JET (P-M) - prop. STEPHANE RAOUL, cond. ANDRE QUEAUNC -
ROXANE II DE LA DUNE AUX EMBRUNS (SA-F) - prop. DOMINIQUE COINTET, cond. NICO ROCHENC -
RAPSODIE DE BLEUE MAISON (SG-F) - prop. ALAIN DUPUIS, cond. NICO ROCHENC -
LEIOANDI DORA (SA-F) - prop. FREDERIC PIROT, cond. FREDERIC PIROTNC -
ODELIA DES BERGES DU LIMAC (SI-F) - prop. JEAN-FRANCOI PRAT, cond. NICO ROCHENC -
ROCH DU BUISSON D'ARGENT (SA-M) - prop. DAVID GOULAOVIC, cond. ANDRE QUEAUNC -
RIO DES MERISIERS D'AUCHY (SA-M) - prop. ANTOINE CAMIER, cond. NICO ROCHENC -
NEMROD DES TERRES D'OYE (SA-M) - prop. P. MERLIN, cond. PIERRE MERLINPO -
PAME DU MOULIN DE LA CORBIERE (SA-F) - prop. ANDRE QUEAU, cond. ANDRE QUEAUConcours n° 3 - solo - Juges : PDT. BOUTENEIGRE PATRICK
CACT -
FRANCHANNA'S JOPLIN (P-M) - prop. DOMINIQUE BOVET, cond. EMMANUEL BOURGEOISEL -
RODE D'HURTEVENT (P-F) - prop. ETIENNE & BR PAQUE, cond. ETIENNE PAQUENC -
ORPHEE DU MIROIR DES BRUNES (SA-F) - prop. MICHEL & SAM CHATELOT, cond. SAMUEL CHATELOTNC -
MORIGANNE DU DOMAINE DE FAYET (SI-F) - prop. YVES DOHY, cond. YVES DOHYNC -
PACO D'HURTEVENT (SI-M) - prop. GUILLAUME PICQUET, cond. ETIENNE PAQUENC -
NOX DE LA FOUGUE EN PLAINE (SI-M) - prop. ROMUALD PALOMO, cond. ROMUALD PALOMORET -
PIXEL (SI-M) - prop. ROMUALD PALOMO, cond. ROMUALD PALOMO